Source of the question bank:

Architectural information

Public account and

Create

1. Single -choice question (70 questions in total, only one correct answer, the wrong selection does not score)

Question 1: The party agreed that after receiving the completion settlement documents, the contractor did not reply within the agreed period. It is deemed to be approved by the agreed settlement document. If the contractor requests to settle the price of settlement projects in accordance with the completion settlement document, it shall be supported. The statement about the above description is incorrect ().

A. The agreed period is the period of exclusion

B. The statutory is deemed to be recognized

C. The agreement between the two parties is invalid

D. The agreed period is an unchanged period

Correct answer: C

Question 2: The total capacity of a temporary electricity equipment required for a certain construction site reaches 75kW, and the construction unit shall ().

A. Design distribution system separately

B. Preparation of electricity organization design

C. Formulate safe electricity and electricity prevention measures

D. Determine electricity safety protection measures

Correct answer: B

Question 3: According to the “Civil Procedure Law” and judicial interpretation, the jurisdiction of the jurisdiction of a lawsuit due to the construction contract dispute is ()

A. The court where the project is located

B. The court where the defendant is located

C. The court of plaintiff is located

D. Signing the local court

Correct answer: A

Question 4: Today the contractor transferred the project to the contractor, but the contractor has not paid the balance of the project. On May 1, 2011, the contractor sued the contractor to the people’s court and asked him to pay the project arrears and interest. Due to the clear payment date of the construction contract, in accordance with the provisions of the judicial interpretation, the interest of the project arrears should be ().

A. October 1, 2010

B. October 10, 2010

C. October 20, 2010

D. May 1, 2011

Question 5: Among the legal approval conditions for the construction permit, the requirements for the design document of the construction drawing should meet ().

A. Construction needs and passed the censorship in accordance with regulations

B. Requirements for construction progress

C. Requirements for the order of main equipment materials

D. Requirements for construction safety

Question 6: A project is contracted by a construction enterprise. The construction site inspection found that the project manager of the project department. The technical person in charge. Quality managers and safety management personnel are employees of construction enterprises. The behavior of A is deemed ().

A. Allow others to use the name of this company’s name contracting project

B. illegal subcontracting

C. Jointly undertake with others

D. Use other companies in the nominal contracting project

Question 7: Regarding the division of construction projects, the correct one is ()

A. The general contracting unit can subcontract the construction project part of the non -main body in accordance with the contract.

B. The general contracting unit can be split all the construction projects into several parts to all other construction enterprises after several parts

C. The general contracting unit can subcontract some of the more complicated technology in the main structure of the construction project to other companies

D. After the consent of the construction unit of the general contracting unit, the key work of the construction project can be subcontracted to other companies

Question 8: The completion acceptance of environmental protection facilities should () shall ().

A. Apply separately and accept it separately

B. Apply with the main project and organize the acceptance at the same time

C. Apply separately, but take the completion and acceptance of the main project at the same time

D. Organize separately after the subject engineering acceptance

Question 9: Among the total income of the enterprise, the income of not levying corporate income tax is ()

A. Inte income

B. Receive donation income

C. Financial appropriation

D. Rental income

Question 10: According to the copyright of the Copyright Law, the copyright is ()

A. Follow the publication of the work and automatically produce

B. Complete the creation of the work and automatically produce

C. Automatically generate after adding copyright on the work

D. After the work is fixed in a certain material form

Question 11: In the following statements about the bid deposit, the correct one is ().

A. The bid margin must not exceed 3% of the bid quotation

B. The validity period of the bid margin is the same as the validity period of the bidding

C. If two -stage bidding is implemented, the bidder may require the bidder to submit the bid deposit twice

D. The bidder shall refund the bid deposit and deposit interest from the bidder within 5 days after the selected bidder

Question 12: The development of a commercial house was suspended for some reason. In the auction execution of the project, many creditors claimed their rights. The order of claimers should be () in accordance with the law.

A. Contractor. Mortgager. Ordinary creditors.

B. Mortgage creditors. Ordinary creditors.

C. Ordinary creditors. Full purchasers. Contractor. Mortgage creditor

D. Full purchasers. Contractor. Mortgage creditors. Ordinary creditors

Question 13: A dispute over a construction contract has been arbitrarily decided and the discount of some floors of the completion project will be paid to the construction unit to compensate the project arrears, but the construction unit refuses to perform the ruling. Therefore, the construction unit decided to apply for an arbitration ruling. In the statement of the application for arbitration ruling, the correct thing is ().

A. The period of application for the construction unit is 1 year

B. The arbitration award applying for this case shall be under the jurisdiction of the Intermediate People’s Court where the construction unit is located

C. The arbitration award applying for this case shall be under the jurisdiction of the Intermediate People’s Court signed by the project contract in this case

D. The construction unit has the right to apply to the people’s court

Correct answer: D

Question 14: Regarding the special protection of minors, the following expressions do not meet the provisions of the Labor Law ().

A. Do not arrange minor workers to engage in mines under mining wells

B. The health inspection should be conducted regularly on minor workers

C. Do not arrange minor workers to engage in. Toxic and harmful labor

D. Do not arrange minor workers to engage in high places. Low temperature. Cold water operations

Question 15: Regarding the right to withdraw the right to revoke the contract, the correct one is ()

A. Due to fraud, the other party’s meaning is unreal, which constitutes the reason for revocation

B. It can attribute the unfinished contract to

C. The exercise of the right to revoke should be made in a notice

D. The parties must not give up the right to revoke themselves by themselves

Question 16: A. B. B. The two units are adjacent to each other. A needs to pass through the area of ​​B’s ​​factory area. A agreed to pay a certain fee from B between A and B. The power enjoys the agreed in this agreement is ().

A. Land contract management right

B. Land service

C. Land use right

D. Land ownership

Questions 17: According to the “Interim Regulations on Labor Dispatch”, the dispatched workers were sent to the employer due to accident injuries. The statement about applying for work injury was correct ().

A. Application for employers, assistance to labor dispatch units

B. Apply for workers who were dispatched, and the labor dispatch unit was assisted

C. Application for labor dispatch units, employment units assist

D. Apply for workers to be dispatched, and the labor administrative department assistance

Question 18: After the construction enterprise covers the concealment of the project, the construction unit has doubts about quality and requires the construction enterprise to be re -inspected for the coverage of the coverage.

A. If the quality of the project does not meet the requirements of the contract after inspection, the construction enterprise shall bear the cost and delayed construction period of the increase in the construction enterprise

B. If the quality of the project does not meet the requirements of the contract after inspection, the construction enterprise shall undertake the increasing cost construction unit to undertake the delayed construction period

C. If the quality of the project meets the requirements of the contract, the construction unit only undertakes the delayed construction period and pays the reasonable profit of the construction enterprise

D. If the quality of the project meets the requirements of the contract, the construction unit only shall undertake the increased cost and delayed construction period

Question 19: According to the Labor Contract Law, in the following situations, the employer shall not terminate or terminate the labor contract ()

A. For 15 consecutive years in this unit, and less than 5 years from the legal retirement age

B. There is no other employee in the family

C. Those who have signed a non -fixed term contract

D. Due to work injury, not within the prescribed medical period

Question 20: Regarding the agency statement, the correct one is ()

A. As a legal person who is an agent, the entrusted agent terminates

B. The agent involves the agent and agent, both parties

C. The entrusted agent of civil legal behavior must be written in writing

D. If the agent knows that the affiliation of the agent is still illegal, the agent shall bear all the civil liability

Questions 21: According to the relevant provisions of the construction of the construction, the construction unit purchases wall materials. Insulation materials, doors and windows, heating and refrigeration systems and lighting equipment, the construction unit shall ensure that it meets () requirements.

A. Enterprise Standards

B. Local standard

C. Construction drawing design file

D. Architectural energy conservation arbitrary standards

Question 22: The following statement about overtime salary on holidays is correct ().

A. The employer arranges the daily work of the workers to pay 150 % overtime pay

B. If the employer’s rest date arranges the workers’ work and cannot arrange for a rest, pay the overtime fee of no less than 200 % of the salary

C. If the employer arranges the worker to extend the working time, pay 250 % of the overtime pay of not less than the salary

D. If the workers work on a legal rest day, pay a salary remuneration of not less than 400%

Question 23: If the labor administrative department has not raised objections from the date of receiving the collective contract text (), the collective contract will take effect.

A.5 days

B. 10 days

C. 115

D.30 days

Question 24: According to the “Administrative Measures for the Integrity Behavior of the Building Market”, the announcement of the publication of the information of the integrity behavior of the construction market is correct ().

A. The announcement period of the construction market integrity behavior record is generally 6 months to 3 years

B. If it is effective for rectification, it can be shortened by the enterprise application. Approval can shorten its bad behavior record information announcement period, but the shortest announcement period shall not be less than 6 months

C. Announcement period for the announcement of illegal behavior of bidding and bidding is 1 year

D. If the administrative processing decision is determined that the qualification limit of the bidding parties is shorter than 6 months, the announcement period is determined from its decision

Questions 25: According to the “Construction Project Safety Production Management Collection”, the production responsibility that does not belong to the general contracting unit of construction is ()

A. Unified organizational preparation of construction project production safety emergency rescue plans

B. Responsible for reporting construction production safety accidents to relevant departments

C. Complete the construction of the main structure of the construction project by yourself

D. When the agreed responsibility agreed between the general contracting unit and the subcontracting unit is to conflict with statutory responsibilities, the liability shall prevail

Question 26: According to the relevant provisions of the construction of the construction unit, the construction unit purchases wall materials. Insulation materials, doors and windows, heating and refrigeration systems and lighting equipment, the construction unit shall ensure that it meets () requirements.

Question 27: A construction unit received a construction permit on February 1, 2014. Due to some reason the project failed to start on schedule, the construction unit applied to the issuance authority in accordance with the “Construction Law”. Construction in ().

A. March 1, 2014

B. May 1, 2014

C. August 1, 2014

D. November 1, 2014

Question 28: The Regulations on the Management of Urban Real Estate Development and Management belong to ().

A. Administrative Regulations

B. Law

C. Department rules

D. Autonomous regulations

Question 29: The correct one on the rules of bid evaluation is ().

A. The list of members of the bid evaluation committee can be announced before the bid is opened

B. If the bidding documents are stammered without the bidding unit and the person in charge signed, the bid evaluation committee shall reject the bidding

C. The bidding bottom of the bidding project shall be announced before the results of the winning bidding

D. At least 3 bid candidates determined by the bid evaluation committee, and indicate the order

Questions 30: The claiming system for the construction site of the construction enterprise is correct, the correct thing is ()

A. The person in charge of the construction enterprise is not less than 25% of the month’s monthly inspection

B. The inspection record formed by the person in charge of the construction enterprise when the person in charge of the construction enterprise is inspected only on the engineering project.

C. During the construction of a certain scale with a large danger of a certain scale, the person in charge of the construction enterprise shall be inspected at the construction site.

D. In the corporate group with branches, the person in charge of the group cannot arrive at the scene for some reason, and must entrust the person in charge of the branch of the group company in writing for a class inspection.

Question 31: When a new construction enterprise, when applying for qualifications to the construction administrative department, it is not necessary for ().

A. There is a registered capital that meets the prescribed

B. There are professional and technical personnel who meet the requirements

C. There is a prescribed engineering quality assurance system

D. There are technical equipment that meets the prescribed

Question 32: Commercial law is considered a special law and component of ().

A. Economic Law

B. Social Law

C. Civil Law

D. Administrative Law

Question 33: The way of liability for civil liability does not include ().

A. Restore the original state

B. Eliminate danger

C. Apology

D. Confiscation property

Question 34: In the following proxy behavior, it is not a non -right to proxy.

A. No legal authorization

B. Beyond proxy right

C. Unclear authorization of agency rights

D. The termination of the agency

Question 35: According to the “Fire Fighting Law”, except for the densely personnel large -scale places and general construction engineering fire acceptance acceptance, ().

A. Construction enterprise shall apply to the fire protection institution from the public security organs for fire acceptance acceptance

B. The construction unit shall be recorded before the fire protection acceptance

C. The construction unit shall be reported to the public security organs for fire protection agencies after acceptance

D. It can be randomly inspected by the fire institution of the public security organs without fire acceptance

Questions 36: In accordance with the “Regulations on the Management of the Quality Management of Construction Enterprises”, if the enterprise fails to provide information on the corporate credit archives in accordance with the regulations, the housing urban and rural construction authorities or other relevant departments of the local people’s government at or above the county level shall be given to order to make corrections within a time limit; overdue; overdue; If you are not corrected, you can ()

A. Reduce qualification level

B. Withdrawal of qualification certificates

C. A corresponding fine

D. Flinking qualification certificate

Reference analysis: This question examines the reward mechanism for the integrity of the construction market. If an enterprise fails to provide corporate credit file information in accordance with the regulations, it will be warned by the competent urban and rural construction department of the local people’s government at or above the county level or for her relevant departments to order correction within a time limit; fine.

2022 The first -level construction division exam over the years and information

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

A. Enterprise Standards

B. Local standard

C. Construction drawing design file

D. Architectural energy conservation arbitrary standards

Question 37: The statement about the personal insurance contract is correct ().

A. The bidder of personal insurance should have insurance benefits to the insured when the insurance accident occurs

B. The insured of the personal insurance contract shall pay all the insurance premiums at one time

C. Insurance person’s insurance premiums on life insurance shall not use litigation methods to request the insured to pay

D. The insured of the personal insurance contract cannot be the beneficiary

Correct answer: C

Question 38: In the construction of the project, the right of the construction unit to the construction of the project is ().

A. Debt

B. Guarantee property rights

C. ownership

D. Use benefits

Correct answer: A

Question 39: The statement about the establishment of non -moving product rights is correct ().

A. Registration according to law, the effectiveness of the establishment

B. The contract signature and stamp, the effectiveness of the establishment

C. It belongs to all the natural resources of the country according to law, and the ownership must be registered

D. Without registration, real estate transaction contracts are invalid

Question 40: If the parties are inconsistent with the substantive content of the recorded contracts that have been established separately for the same construction project, they shall use () as the basis for the settlement of the settlement engineering price.

A. The settlement book submitted by the contractor

B. The judgment of the People’s Court

C. The settlement agreement determined by the two parties

D. Winning contract for filing

Correct answer: D

Questions 41: Zhao, the legal representative of a construction unit authorized the market contract department, participated in a bidding activity of a project. This behavior belongs to ().

A. Legal agent

B. Entrust agent

C. Specify proxy

D. Seeing proxy

Correct answer: B

Questions 42: According to the “Regulations for the Safety Supervision and Management of Construction”, the responsibility for the safety responsibility of the construction of the machinery installation unit is correct ()

A. The installation unit shall sign the construction unit with the construction unit to sign up for the construction of the construction heavy mechanical installation project safety agreement

B. The general contracting enterprise of construction is not responsible for reviewing the special construction plan of the construction of the construction mechanical installation project

C. After the installation of the building’s heavy equipment, the construction authority shall participate in the acceptance

D. After the construction of the building is completed, the installation unit shall be self -inspection and issue a certificate of self -inspection

Reference analysis: This question examines the responsibility of related units such as machinery and equipment. If the general contractor is implemented, the general contracting and the installation unit shall sign the safety agreement, option B, and the construction general contracting requires the review of the safety special plan. Options C is required. Installation. Supervision unit and other units for acceptance.

Question 43: The statement about the continuation of the registered builder is correct ().

A. Continuing registration is valid for 3 years

B. Continuing registration application shall be submitted within 3 months before the registration period expires

C. Application to continue registration only needs to provide the original registration certificate

D. Continuing the registration and practice, you cannot apply for a change of registration

Question 44: When the side of the beam needs to be configured with a warning -bars, this note value is (), and the total width value of the note configuration on the two sides of the beam is written. And symmetrical configuration.

A. Mother -in Tuble G

B. Master A Mother A

C. Master B

D. Master Nu N

Question 45: According to the “Green Construction Guide”, the construction site in the precipitation stage of the foundation pit should be used as priority to use () as a concrete stirring water. Conservation of water. Rinse water and partial living water.

A. Groundwater

B. Municipal self -coming water

C. Rainwater

D. Zhongshui

Question 46: A large amount of construction waste in a project located in province A can be transferred to a grave buried in a certain place in province after negotiation, but it needs to pass through the jurisdiction of province C. The right thing about the transfer of solid waste is () correctly.

A. Report to the environmental protection department of the province A and be agreed with the environmental protection department of the province C

B. It should be reported to the environmental protection department of the provincial province and the consent of the environmental protection department of the province B

C. It shall report to the environmental protection department of the province B and be agreed with the environmental protection department of the province C

D. Report to the environmental protection department of the province C and agree with the environmental protection department of the provincial province

Questions 47: The basic requirement for the construction production safety accident report is correct ().

A. After the accident, the relevant personnel at the scene of the accident immediately reported to the safety production supervision and management department

B. After receiving the report, the person in charge of the unit shall report to the safety production supervision department of the people’s government at or above the county level within 2 hours of the accident.

C. Report in time within 15 working days from the date of the accident

D. within 7 days from the date of the road of road traffic accidents, if the number of casualties caused by the accident changes, the report shall be reported in a timely manner

Question 48: A shares that can be transferred in accordance with the law as a guarantee to loan a bank to ensure that the loan repay on time. This guarantee method belongs to () guarantee.

A. Guarantee

B. pledge

C. mortgage

D. Remain

Question 49: According to the provisions of the Civil Procedure Law, if the parties apply to the people’s court to apply for preservation evidence, they shall not be later than 7 days before the expiry of the proof period, the following behavior is not the method of preservation of the evidence ().

A. Confiscation

B. Search

C. Seal

D. Examination

Questions 50: According to the “Administrative Measures for Enterprise Safety Production Expenses”, the statement of the safety costs of construction project construction enterprises is correct ().

A. There is no difference between the safety expenses of each construction project category

B. The safety costs extracted by construction enterprises are not included in the cost of the project

2022年一级建造师考试历年真题库及资料

C. Construction enterprise takes construction and installation engineering cost as the basis for the basis

D. Construction enterprise shall not increase the extraction standard for safety costs

Question 51: If the construction enterprise provides a false application materials for the construction of the false application materials, the administrative wheat appointment may be ().

A. Cancellation of bidding qualifications

B. Reduce qualification level

C. Ordered correction within a time limit

D. A revocation corporate qualification certificate

Question 52: The statement about the property insurance contract is correct ().

A. Insurance contract cannot be transferred

B. Insured people must not request the insurer to pay premiums by litigation methods

C. The risk in the insurance contract has the uncertainty of losses

D. The insured should be consistent with the insurer

Question 53: According to the “Energy Conservation Law”, when real estate development enterprises are selling houses, they should show that the energy -saving information of the house sold by the buyers is ().

A. Energy efficiency identification

B. Energy -saving measures

C. High weight warranty

D. Energy -saving

Reference analysis: Related requirements for energy saving. P196.

Question 54: A construction enterprise mistakenly pays the loan that should be paid to the supplier B to the C supplier. Regarding the return of the loan, the generation of the bonds of C and A Bond is based on ().

A. Improper gain

B. Infringement

C. Contract

D. No cause management

Question 55: After receiving the construction permit for the construction unit, it is not possible to apply for extension for some reason for the reason. The extension is limited to two times, and each time must not exceed () a month.

A.1

B.2

C.3

D.6

Questions 56: According to the “Regulations on the Protection of Famous Villages and Villages in History and Culture,”, within the core protection scope of famous villages in the historical and cultural district, the project allowed to build

A. Create a new house

B. New plant building

C. Expand the necessary public service facilities

D. Expansion office building

Reference analysis: Within the scope of historical and cultural districts, town, and famous villages, new. Expanded activities shall not be carried out. However, except for the necessary infrastructure and public service facilities for newly built and expanded.

Question 57: On April 10, 2011, Zhang, the main person in charge of a company, did not perform the responsibilities of safety production management in production and operation, which led to the occurrence of production safety accidents and was punished by criminal punishment. According to relevant laws, Zhang must not be the main person in charge of any production and operation unit from the date of the implementation of the punishment.

A.8

B.7

C.6

D.5

Question 58: The reasonable use of construction project refers to the basis of the foundation of the project from the date of ().

A. Construction license handling

B. Qualification of pre -acceptance

C. Qualification of project completion acceptance

D. The warranty period is over

Questions 59: The review and approval authority of the national standard of engineering construction is ().

A. State Council

B. Standardization administrative department of the State Council

C. The administrative department of engineering construction of the State Council

D. Industry Association under the leadership of the administrative department of the State Council

Question 60: On September 15, 2016, the supplier of Material A and the supplier of Material C filed a written contract to transfer the 300,000 yuan in claims to the construction enterprise of B. On September 25 of the same year, B received a notice from A on the transfer of claims. Regarding the transfer of claims, the correct one is ().

A. The claim transfer contract between A and C takes effect on September 25

B. C can claim 300,000 yuan in debt to B on September 15

C. The debt transfer behavior between A and C took effect on September 25

D. If B refuses to settle 300,000 yuan in debt, C may request A and B to bear the joint responsibility

Questions 61: A construction company leases several engineering templates in this city to construction in the field. After the construction, because of the high cost of the template transportation, the construction company handled the template without authorization, and the construction company handled the behavior of the template ().

A. invalid

B. Effectively

C. Play to be determined

D. Fack

Question 62: In addition to the protection of cultural relics protection units, it is deemed to protect the safety of the cultural relics units. The environment. The historical style restricts the construction project, which is called ().

A. Construction control zone

B. Scope of protection of cultural relics

C. City Purple Line

D. City yellow line

Reference analysis: The Implementation Regulations of the Cultural Relics Protection Law stipulates that the construction and control zone of cultural relics protection units refers to the security of the cultural relics units outside the protection scope of the cultural relics protection unit. Restricted areas.

Question 63: When the following situations should be disclosed in construction projects that should be disclosed, the invitation bidding can be performed by approval ().

A. Project technology is more complicated

B. There are more costs to be bidded in public

C. The project is determined to be a key project of the local government

D. Only a few bidders can choose due to special requirements

Question 64: The cultural relics management department of a city intends to repair some cultural relics buildings, and the construction unit of the project must be available ().

A. The corresponding qualification level certificate issued by the administrative department

B. The corresponding level of cultural relics protection engineering qualification certificate issued by the competent department of cultural relics

C.A and B meet one of them

D.A and B must have at the same time

Reference analysis: The Implementation Regulations of the Cultural Relics Protection Law stipulates that the renovation of cultural relics protection units should have a corresponding qualification certificate, and the units of the reconstruction project should have a corresponding qualification certificate. And the corresponding level qualification certificate issued by the administrative department.

Question 65: A project shall go through the approval procedures for the start report on June 1, 2008 in accordance with the provisions of the State Council. Due to the coordination of peripheral relations, the construction unit shall () when the construction of the coordination of peripheral relations is not started.

A. Applying from the approval authority to continue

B. Report the approved organs to verify the start report

C. Re -process the approval procedures for the start report

D. Reform the work report

Question 66: The correct one is ().

A. The bidder can set the maximum bidding limit and minimum bid price limit in the bidding document

B. If the potential bidder has objections to the bidding documents, it shall be proposed before 15 days of the bidding deadline

C. The bidder shall contain the validity period of the bidding document in the bidding documents, and the validity period of the bidding shall be calculated from the deadline for the submission of the bidding documents.

D. If the bidders make the necessary clarification of the issued bidding documents, it shall notify all the potential bidders who obtain the bidding documents before the bidding deadline

Reference analysis: This question examines the basic procedures for bidding. Option A, the bidder shall not specify the minimum bidding limit. If options B has objections to the bidding documents, it shall be proposed before 10 days of the bidding deadline. Options D and the bidder shall clarify the required bidding documents that have been issued. Potential bidders.

Questions 67: The construction permit system is mainly for ().

A. Regulating the number of projects started during the same period

B. Regulating the scale of projects under construction during the same period

C. Prevent the construction unit from illegal transfer project

D. Ensure that the project meets the legal construction conditions

Question 68: The correct one is ().

A. The bid opening shall be publicly carried out after the deadline for submitting the bidding documents determined by the bidding document

B. The location of the bid opening does not need to be pre -determined in the bidding documents

C. The bid opening is hosted by people other than the bidder, and all bidders are invited to participate

D. The bid opening process should be recorded, and the archive is checked

Question 69: In the basis of the occurrence of debt, () refers to the lack of legal obligations of managers and service personnel, and they are not commissioned by others to manage affairs or provide services for others.

A. Infringement

B. No cause management

D. Improper profit

Question 70: A construction unit signed a design contract with B Design Institute. The contract stipulates that the design fee is 2 million yuan, the deposit is 15%of the design fee, and A has paid the deposit. If B does not perform the contract within the prescribed period, it should be returned to A () 10,000 yuan.

A.30

B.40

C.60

D.70

2. Select multiple questions (there are 30 questions in total, the correct answer is greater than one, and only one point is selected, and the wrong selection will not score)

Question 71: The statement about the main body of social insurance premiums is correct ().

A. Basic endowment insurance premium shall be paid by employers and employees

B. Basic medical insurance premiums shall be paid by employers and employees together

C. Unemployment insurance premium shall be paid by the employer, and employees will not pay

D. Work injury insurance premium shall be paid by the employer and the employees will not pay

E. Maternity insurance premiums will be paid by employees by themselves

Correct answer: ABD

Question 72: The statement of computer software copyright is correct ().

A. Software protection period of natural persons is a lifetime of natural persons

B. Software copyright belongs to software developers

C. Software developed by more than two legal persons, the belonging of its copyright is agreed by the written contracts of all parties in the cooperation

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: C

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: A

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: D

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

Correct answer: B

C. Contract

D. The software for development is the natural result of this job. The unit must reward the natural person who develops software

E. Software copyright also has reasonable use of reasonable use

Correct answer: BCE

Question 73: The construction contract is invalid, and the legal consequences will be generated ().

A. Folding compensation

B. Compensation loss

C. The contract is terminated

D. Continue to perform

E. Payment of liquidated damages

Correct answer: AB

Question 74: In the following construction project contracts, those who are invalid contracts are ().

A. Construction enterprise surpassed the qualification level contract

B. Contracts entered into a contract with the contractor’s coercion construction enterprise

C. The contract with no qualified actual construction person borrows a contract with a qualified construction enterprise

D. Procurement contract set by suppliers fraud construction unit

E. major misunderstanding contract set by the construction enterprise and the contractor

Correct answer: AC

Question 75: The policy of safety production management is “safety first. Prevention is mainly. Comprehensive governance”, the responsibility of the main person in charge of its production and operation units is ().

A. Establish. Improve the safety production responsibility system for the unit

B. Organize the formulation of the safety production rules and regulations and operating procedures of the unit

C. Organize and implement the safety production education and training plan of the unit

D. Organization or participation in emergency drills in the unit

E. Report the safety accident according to law

Correct answer: ABCE

Question 76: The statement about all insurance insurance for installation projects is correct ().

A. The beginning or termination of the installation project insurance period can exceed the insurance effective date or end of the insurance single in the insurance singles

B. Install all insurance liabilities for old machinery and equipment to be upset for the assessment period, but the insurance liability for the maintenance period must be assumed

C. In the insurance period of all insurances in the installation project, it should generally include a trial test period.

D. Insurance liability for installation projects for insurance liability self -insurance projects starting with land or materials used for insurance engineering.

E. All insurance liability for the assessment period of installation project generally does not exceed three months, otherwise the insurance premium should be collected separately

Correct answer: de

Question 77: According to the Patent Law, the following belonging to the target of the patent law is ()

A. Invention

B. Computer software

C. Practical new model

D. Commodity trademark

E. Exterior design

Correct answer: ACE

Questions 78: Sale contract lease contract. Transport contract. The common characteristics of the warehousing contract are ().

A. Must have certain forms and procedures

B. Do not set up the subject matter for the contract for the contract.

C. The contract can only be established after delivery

D. The parties delivered the subject matter to the performance contract

E. The contract is established when the parties’ intentions are consistent

Correct answer: BDE

Reference analysis: buying and selling contract. Lease contract. Transport contracts. The warehousing contract belongs to the Nuocheng contract. The parties’ intentions are established in the same way, and they are not set up by delivery of the subject matter. The delivery of the subject matter belongs to the performance contract, so the option B.D.E is correct.

Question 79: According to the “Control of Environmental Noise Pollution”, the claims about the supervision of corporate institutions that generate environmental noise pollution are correct ().

A. Enterprise and institutions that generate environmental noise pollution shall be submitted to approval in advance

B. The high -standard sewage fees collected can be used for the prevention and control of pollution

C. Enterprise and institutions that cause severe environmental noise pollution in the concentrated area of ​​noise -sensitive buildings, and governance within a time limit

D. Units that generate environmental noise pollution shall take measures for governance, and pay ultra -standard pollution fees in accordance with national regulations

E. The time limit governance is determined by the provincial people’s government in accordance with the authority stipulated by the State Council

Correct answer: ACD

Question 80: Among the following statements about the general contracting of the project, those who meet the current construction regulations are ().

A. General contracting is divided into general contracting and general contracting

B. Enterprises with engineering survey. Design or construction general contracting qualifications can carry out the general contracting business of engineering projects within the scope of its qualification level permit

C. The general contracting of the project is the survey. Design, procurement, construction, supervision, trial operation and other stages of contracting in accordance with the contract of the contract

D. The general contracting unit and the subcontracting unit are responsible for the construction unit for the construction unit on the general contracting project

E. Enterprises with survey and design qualifications can conduct general contracting

Question 81: According to the “Arbitration Law”, the situation where the arbitration may be revoked includes ().

A. The arbitration committee’s ruling is beyond the scope of the arbitration agreement

B. The Arbitration Committee was revoked

C. The parties on both sides are not convinced of arbitration

D. Major cases are applicable to the exclusive court trial

E. Arbitration Commission’s ruling made based on fake evidence

Correct answer: AE

Question 82: For the prevention and control of air pollution at the construction site, the focus is on prevention and treatment of dust pollution. According to the “Green Construction Guide”, the following statements are correct ().

A. Before the structure of the building (homophonic) is broken, do a good job of dust control plan

B. The non -operating area at the construction site meets the requirements of visual inspection without dust inspection

C. At the stage of earthwork, measures such as sprinkler. Cover and other measures to achieve the height of the dust of the operating area is less than 1.5 meters.

D. Transportation of earthwork, garbage, equipment and building materials, etc., do not contain off -site roads

E. Structural construction. Installing the decoration stage, the height of the dust dust is less than 0.8m in the operating area

Correct answer: ABCD

Questions 83: In the following options, they are not invited by the offer ().

A. Commodity price list

B. Bidding

C. Bidding Announcement

D. Auction Announcement

E. Sales ads that meet the required contract

Correct answer: be

Questions 84: According to the provisions of my country’s “Management Management Management Management of Construction Projects”, before the construction of construction projects, the technical personnel of the construction unit responsible for project management shall make a detailed explanation of the technical requirements of the safety construction to ().

A. Supervisor engineer

B. Construction operation team

C. Construction operator

D. Live safety officer

E. Live technician

Correct answer: BC

Question 85: In the protection of construction project patents, patent persons have evidence to prove that others are implementing infringement patent rights. Before the prosecution, they can apply to the people’s court to take measures to stop related behaviors. Regarding the statement of the patent person to apply to the people’s court to or order the relevant behavior measures, the correct one is ().

A. When applying for application, the applicant shall provide a guarantee

B. The people’s court’s ruling shall order to stop the relevant behavior, and shall be executed immediately

C. The court court shall make a ruling within 24 hours from the time of acceptance

D. If the parties are not convinced by the people’s court ordered the absence of the relevant behavior, they may appeal

E. If the applicant takes measures to stop related behaviors from the people’s court within 15 days, the people’s court shall terminate the measure

Correct answer: ABE

Reference analysis: This question examines the protection of the patent rights of construction engineering. For options, the people’s court shall make a ruling within 48 hours from the date of accepting the application. Options D, and the parties shall be repeatedly discussed once if the parties shall not be convinced by the people’s court to stop the ruling of the relevant behavior.

Question 86: In the following circumstances, the scope of administrative lawsuits stipulated in my country’s law is ().

A. Dissatisfied with detention

B. The staff of the administrative organs decide to decide on rewards and punishments

C. It is believed that the administrative organs violate their property rights

D. It is believed that the administrative agency infringes the autonomy stipulated by the law

E. It is believed that the administrative organs formulated a general binding decision to be illegal

Correct answer: CD

Reference analysis: The court does not accept citizens. The legal person or other organizations filed a lawsuit on the following matters: national actions such as national defense. Foreign Affairs and other national behaviors; (2) administrative regulations. 3) The rewards and punishments of the administrative organs on the staff of the administrative organs. The appointment and removal decision;

Question 87: Company A uses domestic equipment as a sample, lies in imported equipment, and establishes the construction enterprise after setting up the equipment trading contract with the construction enterprise B construction enterprise. The claim about the contract dispute is correct ().

A. If the sales contract is revoked, the relevant dispute resolution clauses will be invalid

B. The construction enterprise has the right to independently decide whether to exercise the right to revoke

C. Construction enterprise has the right to claim the contract within 1 year from the date of the contract for the contract

D. After the sales contract is revoked by the court, the contract has no legal binding power from the beginning

E. Construction enterprise has the right to claim to revoke the contract within one year from the date of domestic production.

Reference analysis: This question examines the exercise of the right to revoke the contract. After the A option contract is revoked, the contract is the same as the invalid contract. It has no effect, but the terms of resolving the dispute are valid. Options C, who has the right to withdraw the right of revocation, knows or should know that the right of revocation can be exercised within one year.

Questions 88: According to the “Methods of Establishing Full -time Safety Management Management Management Management Institutions for Construction and Construction Enterprises”, the responsibilities that the full -time production management management management personnel of construction and construction enterprises should perform ().

A. Check the implementation of special construction plans for project safety in greater risk of engineering

B. Participate in the special construction plan of the project safety special construction plan expert demonstration meeting

C. Supervise the equipment and use of safety protective supplies for operators

D. For the discovered production safety violations or hidden safety hazards, there is the right to correct or make a decision on the spot

E. For facilities that do not meet the safety of production safety, equipment. Equipment, have the right to make a decision on the spot

Correct answer: ACDE

Question 89: On June 1, the two parties signed a building materials trading contract with a total price of 1 million yuan, and agreed that the buyer would pay a deposit of 300,000 yuan. Due to the difficulty of funds, the buyer only delivered 250,000 yuan on June 10, and the seller signed it. The following statement is correct ().

A. Trading contract is the main contract, and the deposit contract is from the contract

B. The sales contract was established on June 10th

C. The deposit contract was established on June 1st

D. If the seller cannot deliver the goods, it should return 500,000 yuan

E. If the buyer does not fulfill the obligation to buy, the seller can still be required to return 50,000 yuan

Question 90: The bidder colludes the bidding offer to damage the interests of the bidder. If the circumstances are serious, the criminal responsibility that may be assumed () is ().

A. Confiscation property

B. Restriction

C.

D. Feming fines

E. Control

Correct answer: BCD

Questions 91: The explanation of the equal principle of the Contract Law, the following expressions are correct ().

A. The legal status of the parties to the contract is equal

B. Equality refers to the equality of the content of the contract

C. The parties to the contract are fully negotiated on the contract terms

D. Equality refers to the rights and obligations in the contract to be equal

E. The risks of the parties to the contract should be reasonably allocated

Questions 92: Regarding the statement of reconciliation, the correct one is ()

A. After the parties apply for arbitration, if a settlement agreement is reached, the arbitration application may be withdrawn

B. The reconciliation protocol has compulsory execution

C. Among the general procedures for the first instance of civil lawsuits, if the parties reach a settlement agreement, the proceedings shall continue

D. The People’s Court of the Second Trial of Civil Affairs Litigation Trial Cases, not for reconciliation

E. After the parties apply for arbitration and reach a settlement agreement, the arbitral tribunal may be requested to make a ruling in accordance with the settlement agreement

Reference analysis: This question examines the regulations of reconciliation. Options B, the total agreement does not have compulsory execution. For the general procedure of the first instance of the civil lawsuit, if the parties reach a settlement agreement, all or part of the litigation procedure shall end. D option, option super outline.

Questions 93: The claims about the responsibility period of engineering construction defects are correct ().

A. If the contractor leads to a delay in completion, the contractor enters the defect responsibility period after the contractor submits the completion acceptance report

B. The period of defect liability is generally 1 year, and the longest does not exceed 2 years.

C. If the contractor leads to a delayed completion, 60 days after the contractor submits the completion acceptance report, it will automatically enter the shortcomings of the defect responsibility

D. The period of defect liability generally starts from the date of completion (intersection) of the project

E. If the contractor leads to a delay in completion, the period of defect liability will be calculated from the date of the completion acceptance

Question 94: The rights enjoyed by the registered construction division include ().

A. Get the corresponding labor remuneration

B. Storage and use of my registered certificate. Practice seal

C. Receive continuing education

D. Signature of the file formed in my own practice activities and stamped with practice seals

E. State secrets and business of others in practice.

Questions 95: The responsibilities that the project’s full -time production safety management personnel should perform during the construction site inspection are ().

A. Check the relevant materials for safety production under construction.

B. Check the implementation of special construction plans for project safety in high risk of inspection

C. Supervise project full -time production safety management personnel to perform responsibilities

D. Participate in the special construction plan of the project safety special construction plan expert demonstration meeting

E. Supervise the equipment and use of safety protective supplies for operators

Question 96: A construction enterprise has established a material trading contract with A, but it is mistakenly paid to B by mistake, and then the construction enterprise will be paid to B and paid to A. Regarding the construction enterprise in this case.

A. Construction enterprises form a contract for the formation of contracts between A

B. There is no debt relationship between A. B.

C. Improper debt between B and construction enterprises

D. Construction enterprise and B forming a contract for the formation of contracts

E. B and construction enterprises formed a debt without cause management

Correct answer: ABC

Questions 97: According to the “Regulations on the Management of Urban Construction Archives”, the archives that the construction enterprises generally submit are ().

A. Engineering technology archives

B. Completion map

C. Engineering inspection and evaluation information

D. Engineering settlement information

E. Material Procurement Contract

Question 98: The situation of the termination of the agency relationship is ().

A. The agency period expires

B. The agent resigned from the commission

C. Died by an agent

D. The agent loses the ability of civil behavior

E. Termination of the legal person organization of the agent

Correct answer: ABDE

Questions 99: Engineering managers must obtain the qualifications of the construction engineer, and after registering, they can only engage in the management of construction project construction projects in the name of a construction engineer.

A. Initial registered persons can apply within three years from the date of the issuance of the qualification certificate, which is valid for three years

Correct answer: AB

Correct answer: ABCE

Correct answer: BDE

Correct answer: BDE

Correct answer: ACD

Correct answer: AE

Correct answer: AE

Correct answer: ABCD

Correct answer: ABC

B. Those who have not applied for the first time that the initial registration is not allowed to apply for initial registration even if it meets the requirements of this major

C. Application for changes and registration shall submit the application for work transfer.

D. The registration of the first -level builder is divided into initial registration. Continuing registration. Changing registration. Continuing education registration

E. Applicants need to provide labor contracts

Correct answer: ACE

Question 100: The following statement about the shortage of defect liability is () correctly.

A. The period of defect liability is the same as the quality warranty period of the project

B. The period of defect liability is provided by the law, and the parties cannot agree

C. The period of defect liability will be calculated from the date of completion (intersection) of the project

D. Due to the contractor’s reasons, if the project cannot be completed (submitted) in the prescribed time limit, the shortcomings of the defect liability will be calculated from the actual pass (intersection) inspection acceptance

E. Due to the contractor’s reasons, the project cannot be completed (submitted) in charge of inspection according to the prescribed time limit, 60 days after the contractor submitted (submitted) in the inspection acceptance report, the project automatically enters the defect responsibility period

Correct answer: CD

You might also enjoy: