Ili Kazakh Autonomous Prefecture

Yili Prefecture China Merchants Development Bureau and Yili Prefecture Commission to live in the working group of Bayanhuan Village, Bayan -岱 Town, Yining City

The Propaganda Department of the Party Committee of Yili Prefecture, the Yining Municipal Party Committee Office, the Citizenship Committee, and the Municipal Agricultural Machinery Bureau in Pili Qing Community Working Group in Panjin Township

The Yili Prefecture Court and Yining County CPPCC live in Moloto in Molito in Ziguo to the Zizun working group

Yili Prefecture Finance Bureau, Yining County Political and Legal Committee, and Judicial Bureau live in Baierqi Village working group in Yingtama Town

Yili Prefecture’s Civil Senate Committee, Huacheng County People’s Congress, and Forestry Bureau live in Shamenzi Village Working Group, Sandaohe Township

Yili Prefecture Development and Reform Commission, Charlos County Agriculture Bureau Living in Qiongtam Village Working Group, Kuhongqi Township

Yili Prefecture Land and Resources Bureau, Nilek County Land and Resources Bureau lived in the working group of Garthan Village, Karasu Township

Yili Prefecture Economic and Information Commission, Gongliu County People’s Armed Forces, and the Judicial Bureau’s Liang Fan Farmers Second and Three Team Working Group

Yili Prefecture Discipline Inspection Commission, Xinyuan County Civil Affairs Bureau, and Public Security Bureau Living in Xinyuan Town Bishi Biebie Village Working Group

Yili Prefecture Quality Supervision Bureau and Zhaosu County Finance Bureau live in Uka Gal Val Village Working Group, Kael Town, Kaisha

Yili Prefecture Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Tax County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Political and Legal Committee, Women’s Federation in Bostein Community Working Group in Tax Town

Yining City Public Security Bureau, Forestry Bureau, and Municipal Transportation Bureau, Dadumutu Township, Nuo Tuju Village Working Group

Yining New District, Yining City, Human Resources and Social Affairs Bureau lives in Yingjiati Village Working Group of Kalun Township

Yining Municipal Finance Bureau, the Organization Department of the Municipal Party Committee, and the Municipal Housing and Urban Construction Bureau in the Totkukang Community Working Group in Kazakuki Street

Kuitun Municipal Committee of the CPPCC, Finance Bureau, Urban Management Brigade, Environmental Protection Bureau, Civil Affairs Bureau, and Transportation Bureau live in Kaiqianqi Village Working Group

Kuitun CPPCC, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, Agricultural Animal Husbandry and Water Affairs Bureau, and Municipal Mobile Company in West Road West Road West Road in Urumqi

Holgos City Human Resources and Social Security Bureau, Finance Bureau, Industrial and Commercial Bureau, Bank of China Horgos Sub -branch, China Construction Bank Holgos Branch Living in Ichagxi Township, Ichaxing Village, Ichabo Township

Yining County Water Affairs Bureau and the Business Economic Information Commission live in Samu Yuzi Rural Samu Yuzi Village Working Group

Yining County Health Bureau and Human Resources and Social Affairs Bureau lived in Uyghur Jade Qiwen Yushan Yushan Yuzi Village Working Group

Yining County Party School lives in Bazhi, also relies on Taiwen Village Working Group at the Sea

Yining County Animal Husbandry Bureau Grassland Supervision Station, CPPCC, Federation of Trade Unions, Forestry Bureau, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, Yuequn Weng Hui Township Gili Yuzi Town, Yizi Ziwu Yuzi Village Working Group

Yining County Agricultural Machinery Bureau, Discipline Inspection Commission, Housing and Construction Bureau, Agricultural Economic Economic Affairs Bureau, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, and Youth League Committee Living Yue Group Weng Hui Township Ali Village Working Group

Huocheng County Tourism Bureau, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, and Youth League Committee live in Yangbrak Village Working Group of Huiyuan Town

Hucheng County Industry and Commerce Bureau lives in Bukitou Town, Lixi Ahshi Village, Lusi Glita Town

Chaobor County Party Committee Propaganda Department, Poverty Alleviation Office, and Vocational Training School Living in Hainuk Village Working Group, Haid Township

Chabchar County Environmental Protection Bureau lives in Fo Ying Village Working Group in Qi Niuzu Township

Nilk County People’s Congress, County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, Cooperative Management Office, and Science and Technology Bureau live in Dongcaili Village Working Group of Kemon Township

Nilek County Court and Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau live in Talkt Village Working Group, Wusan Township

Nilek County Agricultural Machinery Bureau lives in Bayingou Village working group in Ulas Township

Gongliu County State Taxation Bureau lives in Moinu Ceze Village Working Group, Tick Ajek Township

Gongliu County People’s Congress, Supply and Marketing Cooperative, Finance Bureau, and Water Conservancy Bureau live in the working group of Naoma Village, Tasto Pippi Township

Gongliu County Court, County Party Committee Propaganda Department, Agricultural Bureau, and Health and Family Planning Commission live in the work group of Ahersen Village, Ahrsen Town

Xinyuan County Food Bureau, Health Bureau, Cooperative Management Office, and Human Resources and Social Affairs Bureau, Caitai Town, Astil Village Working Group

Xinyuan County Transportation Bureau, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau live in Salkamis Village Working Group, Telle Delid Town

Xinyuan County Audit Bureau lives in Karabrak Village Working Group, Ajeleto Town

Xinyuan County Ethnic Religious Affairs Committee, Public Security Bureau, Housing and Urban -Rural Taxation Bureau, Local Taxation Bureau, Finance Bureau, and Civil Affairs Bureau Living in Tellede Village Working Group, Talede Town

Zhaosu County Agricultural Bureau lives in Tas Alna Village Working Group, Karasu Township

Zhaosu County Discipline Inspection and Prosecutor’s and Water Conservancy Bureau lives in the working group of Hongnahai Township Saika Village

Zhaosu County Family Planning Commission, Film and Television Media Center live in Muscus Village Working Group, Wuzun Brack Township

The Education Bureau of Tex County lives in Aksas Village working group in Tax Town

The Organization Department of the Tax County Party Committee lives in the working group of Karasa, Mongolia Township, Mongolia Township

The Tax County Human Resources and Social Affairs Bureau lives in Sua Suu Village, Zilezk Town

Tower

Tacheng District Environmental Protection Bureau lives in the working group of Jingshku Village, Hirgin Mongolian Township, Ermin County

The Intermediate People’s Court of Tacheng District lives in Lanyanli Village Working Group, 84 Township, Wusu City

China Telecom Taocheng Branch Living in Puyanggou Village Working Group, Canton Township, Shawan County

The Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau of Tacheng District, Kuifu Township Kukhada Village Working Group, Tori County

The Office of the Working Committee of the CPPCC, the Editorial Office of the Local Committee, and the Red Cross in the New Dity North Village Working Group of the Red Cross

Totong Town’s Tougong Village Working Group in Tatsui Municipal Party Committee

Tacheng Food and Drug Administration lives in Chaxia Village Working Group, Chaxia Town

The Tower City Finance Bureau lives in the working group of Yushito Village, Yushito Township, Abdullah Township

Tacheng Discipline Inspection Commission and the Municipal Agriculture Bureau jointly lived in Karahabak Township Kenja Bai Village Working Group

The Tower City Population and Family Planning Commission live in the working group of Bigtuo Village, Boguo Bobe,

The Hongtu Community Working Group, the Fourth Middle School of Tat City

The Office of the Ermin County Party Committee lives in Sanlizhuang Village Working Group, Suburban Township

Ermin County No. 1 Middle School stationed in the Huigan Community Working Group of Erdani Ranch

The Population and Family Planning Commission of Eju County lives in Qingquan Village Working Group of the Suburban Township

Ermin County Land and Resources Administration, Land and Resources Administration, Landhu Town, Kuklbrak Third and Fourth Village Working Group

Ermin County Water Resources Bureau lives in Kumac Village Working Group, Shanghu Town

Education Bureau of Education Bureau of Early Education, Male Guo Leng Mongolian National Township Karakashiku Hot East and West Village Working Group

Ermin County Finance Bureau lives in Salbas Village Working Group, Erdaoqiao Township

Wusu City Drainage Company lives in Stone Tu Village Working Group of Baiquan Town

Wu Su City Water Resources Bureau, Population and Family Planning Commission and Family Planning Commission jointly lived in Shiqiao Village Working Group in Town

Wusu City Affairs Administration Bureau lives in Dengjiahu Village Working Group, Jiahezi Township

Wusu City Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in the working group of Hallean Bulag Village, Harlean Town

The People’s Procuratorate of Wusu City in the Jiefang Road Community Working Group of Hongqiao Street

Wu Su Public Security Bureau in Hongqiao Street Solidarity Road Community Working Group

Wu Su Agricultural Bureau lives in Liujiazhuangzi Village, Ganhezi Town

Wusu City Maternal and Child Health Hospital lives in the work group of the Agricultural Team of Gulu Town

Shawan County Development and Reform Commission and the Education Bureau together with Laoshawan Town Laoshawan Village and Jiajiazhuang Village Working Group

Xiliang Village Working Group, Land Village, Live and Veterinary Bureau of Shawan County

Shawan County Agriculture Bureau lives in Heping New Village Working Group of Anji Hai Town

Shawan County Land and Resources Bureau lives in Xiquan Village Working Group in Daquan Township

The fourth primary school of Shawan County lives in Zhuangzi Village, Yinzi Town, Hezi Town, Shawan County

Shawan County Water Resources Bureau lives in Ahedel Village Working Group, Xigobi Town

Shawan County Finance Bureau lives in the old Yushu Village working group of Wulanwu Town

Shawan County Industrial Park Management Committee, Youth League and County Party Committee, and Agricultural Machinery Administration jointly lived in Nanganqu Village Working Group, Jindouhe Town

Xinjiang Shawan Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd. lives in Baojiazhuang Village, Laoshawan Town, Shawan County

Shawan County Political and Legal Committee, Organization Department, Propaganda Department, United Front, Family Planning Commission, Statistics Bureau, the National Bureau of Statistics, Shawan Investigation Team, the Civil Affairs Commission, Public Security Bureau, Procuratorate, Cultural and Broadcasting Bureau, Agricultural Machinery Supervision Station, Agricultural Machinery Supervision Station, Discipline Inspection Commission, Education Bureau, Land and Resources Bureau, Maternal and Child Health Hospital jointly stationed in the Shacheng Road community centralized rectification working group in Sandao Hezi Town

Tori County Agricultural Technology Promotion Station Stand in Juma Bay Village Working Group, Dorlat Township

The Tori County CPPCC Office and the Land and Resources Bureau jointly lived in the working group of Hulaga Village, Kufu Township

The Tori County Public Security Bureau, Political and Legal Committee, and Industry and Commerce Administration Bureau jointly lived in Tota Phana Village Working Group in Tori Town

Yumin County Government Office lives in the working group of Kizibrak Village, Mule Township, Alice

Yumin County Commerce and Economic Information Committee, Safety Production Supervision and Administration Bureau, China Merchants, Communist Party Committee, Women’s Federation, and the Women’s Federation jointly lived in the North Khalabra Village Working Group, Harabra Township

With the working group of Aoba, Discipline Inspection Commission of Bucker Pall County

With the working group of Saiju Village, Chakkakle Township, Chakkakle Township, Holiday Bureau of Buckle County

With the State Taxation Bureau and Foreign Affairs Office of Bucker Purcell Prefecture and the Foreign Affairs Office, the working group of Charhhurgen Village, Tiebukewu San Township

Altay area

The Financial Bureau of Altay Living in Sentas Village Working Group, Jiemukk Town, Altay City

The Office of the Rural Work Leading Group (Policy Research Office) Office of the Altay Land Committee lives in Erzis Village Working Group, Durin Township, Burzin County

The Central Branch of the People’s Bank of China in the Central Sub -branch

The Transportation Bureau of Altay Living in Sonteas Village Working Group, Tostest Township, Jimona Prefecture

The Economic and Information Technology Commission of Altay Lives in Dalawok Village Working Group, Coulter Township, Fuyun County

The Development and Reform Commission of the Altay area lives in Shiltas Village, Ayansho Township, Qinghe County

The Judicial Bureau of Altay City lives in the working group of Yemalcis Village

Altay City Disabled Persons’ Federation Living in the second ranch Kizilhabak Sub -Strings Working Group

Altay Agricultural Bureau lives in Alahak Village Working Group, Alahak Town

Burjin County People’s Procuratorate Shouwo Toma Township Qiang Tuk Village Working Group

Burjin County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau lives in the Tandahazh Village and Kukadala Village Working Group of Gustak Township

Habahe County People’s Hospital lives in Toyasisi Village Working Group, Saltama Township

Habahe County Cultural and Sports Bureau lives in Tastak Village Working Group, Kulbai Township

Habahe County Finance Bureau lives in the working group of Alekobak Village, Salbrak Town and Karabush Village

Yoshimoto County Finance Bureau lives in the Tentpan Village Working Group, Jimin Town

Kimono County Water Conservancy Bureau lives in Kuyaoqi Village Working Group, Biez Ritek Township

Fuhai County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in the working group of Asuxia Village, Qiganji Township

Fuhai County Water Conservancy Bureau lives in the village working group of Ginnick Buying Village

Fuhai County Statistics Bureau and Food and Drug Administration live in the working group of Salkamas Village, Kuke Aya Shi Township

Fuyun County Health Bureau lives in the working group of Kuobuk Village, Dujuan Town

The Development and Reform Commission of Fuyun County lives in the working group of Kalatas Village, Karablay Township

Fuyun County Industry and Commerce Administration Bureau lives in the working group of Salthai Village, Kizilik Township

Qinghe County Audit Bureau, Agricultural Bureau, and Political and Law Committee live in the working group of Volbart Village, Aje Toto

Qinghe County Comprehensive Training Center, Poverty Alleviation and Development Office, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, Housing and Veterinary Bureau, Zhaogele Township Kizai Village Working Group

The Tourism Bureau of Kanas Scenic Area, Forestry Bureau, Environmental Construction Transportation Bureau, Social Business Administration, Tourist Service Center, and Organ Affairs Management Bureau live in Tiejitti Village, Tiegi Keiki Village

Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture

The Office of the People’s Government of Changji Prefecture and the Office of the People’s Government of Muwei County lives in Tagasak Village, Dashi Township, Muwu County

Changji Prefecture’s Affairs Administration Bureau Living in Muobi Mountain Township, Zhaoshan Township, River Bianwang Village Working Group

Changji Prefecture People’s Procuratorate, Qitai County Party Committee Office, Political and Legal Committee, Maternal and Child Health Hospital live in Qiaoxi Village, Xidi Town, Qitai County

Changji State Discipline Inspection Commission Supervision Bureau and the Supervisory Bureau of the Discipline Inspection Commission of Jimosar County live in Akto Village Working Group, Pokémon Township, Jimisal County

Mu Bao County Cultural, Sports Tourism Broadcasting and Film and Television Bureau lives in Zhengrad Village Working Group, Queren Township

The Muobi County Party Committee and the Development and Reform Commission lived in Zicun Working Group of Ingbao Township Street

Qiquan County People’s Congress of Qitai County, Daquan Towers Township, Daquanhu Village Working Group

Qitai County Land and Resources Bureau lives in Niuwangong Village Working Group, Laotai Town

Qitai County People’s Court lives in Shangbaozi Village, Jibuku Town

Jimimsar County Ethnic Religious Affairs Bureau and Judicial Bureau Living Erguo Town Liushuhezi Village Working Group

The Organization Department of Jimusar County Party Committee lives in the working group of three slot Zizi herdsmen in Beiting Town

Fukang City Caizhong Standing in Sanonghe Township Bayeshumu Center Village Working Group

Fukang City Discipline Inspection Commission in Fuxin Street Office Lily Village Community Working Group

Fukang Municipal Party Committee Office lives in Liuchengzi West Central Village Working Group, Shuiguigou Township

Changji Coal Bureau lives in Zhuangzi Village, Louzuzi Village, Lusulou Town

Changji City Transportation Bureau lives in Avtan Village Working Group, Ashili Township

Xinjiang’s Tunhe Basin Management Bureau, Sangong Township Changfeng Village Working Group, Changji City, Xinjiang

The Office of the Changji Prefecture People’s Government in Urumqi Office, the Grassland Supervision Station of the Animal Husbandry Bureau, and the Jinling Community Working Group of the Beijing North Road Street Office of Changji City Health Law Enforcement Supervision Office

Changji Municipal Committee of the CPPCC, Cultural and Sports Broadcasting Film and Television Drama Live in Binhu Town Xiaquanzi Village Working Group

Hutubi County Development and Reform Commission lives in the working group of Kizilitas Village, Tzuogou Town

Hutubi County Disabled Persons’ Federation and the County Party Committee Economic Work Leading Group Office Living in Baiquan Village Working Group, Wagongtai Town

The Working Committee of the Industrial Park of Manas County lives in Jingxin Silicon Industry Working Group

The Disabled Persons’ Federation of Manas County lives in Tutun Village Working Group, Qiangkazan Township

Manas County Cultural, Sports Tourism Broadcasting and Film and Television Bureau lives in Huangtaizi Village Working Group, Tasxihe Township

The Agricultural Bureau of Manas County lives in Wangjiazhuang Village Working Group in Lanzhou Bay Town

Urumqi

Urumqi Food and Drug Administration in the Gaoxin Street Management Committee of Urumqi High -tech Zone (New City) Management Committee Tianjin South Road Community Working Group

Urumqi Municipal Cultural Bureau (Press and Publication Bureau, Copyright Bureau) in the Tianshan District Solidarity Road Management Committee of the Management Committee of the Radio and Television Community Working Group

Urumqi Financial Bureau in the Xinhua South Road area management committee of Tianshan District united West Road Community Working Group

Urumqi Municipal People’s Congress Standing Committee of the Standing Committee of the People’s Congress of Ximen District, Ximen Street South Community Working Group in Tianshan District

Urumqi City City Management Commission (Administrative Law Enforcement Bureau) in Shaybak District Sanitation Road District Da Puogou Community Working Group

Urumqi Municipal Party Committee Organization Department in the Beishan Community Working Group of the Seven Issues District Management Committee in Shuimougou District

Urumqi Water Industry Group Co., Ltd. lives in Gaoyazi Village, Donggou Township, Daban District

Urumqi City Local Taxation Bureau lives in Dongfeng Village Working Group, Gangou Township, Urumqi County

Hongqiao Community Working Group, Hongqiao Community, Management Committee of the Midong District Committee of Urumqi City

The Community Working Group, Dongrui North Road, Municipality, Municipality, Midong District, Urumqi City

Rural Cooperation Economic Management Management in Midong District, Urumqi City, Stop Gunmuidi Town Square Village Working Group

The Organization Department of the Midong District Party Committee of Urumqi City Living in Liushuzhuang Village, Wool Workers Town

Urumqi City Midong District Health Bureau (Food and Drug Administration) lives in Twelve West Village Working Group, Sandaoba Town

Working Group of Petrochemical New Village, Midong District, Midong District, Urumqi City

Urumqi Economic and Technological Development Zone (Tutun River District) Environmental Protection Bureau Zhousang City Management Committee Shunhe Road West Community Working Group

Urumqi Economic and Technological Development Zone (Tutun River District) Party and Government Office of the Party and Government Office of the Railway West Station Luxi Community Working Group

Urumqi Economic and Technological Development Zone (Tutun River District) Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau in Songshan Street Street Rongbei Community Working Group

Urumqi High -tech Zone (New Urban) Audit Bureau, High -tech Zone (New City) Federation of Trade Unions in Guilin Road Community Working Group in High -tech Street

Urumqi High -tech Industrial Development Zone (New City) Education Bureau in Nanwei Road Management Committee Nan San Road Community Working Group

Urumqi High -tech Industrial Development Zone (New Urban) Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau in the East Station North Community Working Group in East Railway Station in Kashidong Road Street

Urumqi High -tech Industrial Development Zone (New Urban District) Health Bureau (Food and Drug Administration) in Quanzhou Street Community Working Group in the Management Committee of Yinchuan Road District

Urumqi High -tech Zone (New Urban) Commission of the Propaganda Department in Erguo District Changqing Community Working Group

Urumqi High -tech Industrial Development Zone (New Urban) Agricultural and Animal Husbandry Bureau (Veterinary Bureau) Animal Health Supervision Institute 60 households and 60 households and 60 households

Sanqiao Community Working Group, Cultural and Sports Tourism Bureau of Tianshan District, Urumqi City

Urumqi Tianshan District Education Bureau Youth Outside School Activity Center, Tianshan District Disease Prevention and Control Center, Tianshan District Dongmen District Management Committee in Qianqian East Road Community Working Group

West Gate District Management Committee of Tianshan District, Urumqi City in the small Ximen Business Community Working Group

Urumqi City Tianshan District Ethnic and Religious Affairs Administration, Urumqi Tianshan People’s Court, and the Management Committee of Shengli Road District, Tianshan District

Human Resources and Social Security Bureau of Tianshan District, Urumqi City, Hongda Community Working Group

Kangyue Community Working Group, Management Committee of the People’s Court of Shayi District, Urumqi City

Urumqi City Shanyibak District People’s Procuratorate in the Sanitation Road Management Committee of the Xingfu Tun Community Working Group

Human Resources and Social Security Bureau in Shayqi District, Urumqi City, Social Security Bureau Squading District Management Committee Cotton North Street Community Working Group

Urumqi City Shaybak District Municipal Rong Administration in Bayi Street National Highway Community Working Group

Urumqi City Shaybak District Disease Control and Prevention Center in the Yinyuan Petroleum Community Working Group of the Management Committee of Youyou South Road

The Management Committee of Xishan District, Shayi District, Urumqi City in the Malaysia Community Working Group

The Management Committee of Yamalk Mountain District, Shatabak District, Urumqi City in the Guangming Community Working Group

Urumqi City’s Shuimougou District People’s Court of the Liangliang District Management Committee of the Liangjing District of the Lili Liang Community Working Group

Construction Bureau of Shuimougou District, Urumqi City (Transportation Bureau, Water Affairs Bureau, and People’s Air Defense Office) His Shi Zigou Street Office Gejiagou Village Working Group

The Office of the Urban Construction Management Committee of Urumqi City Wushuigou District Urban Construction Management Committee in Xinmin Road District Management Committee Xiangtai Community Working Group

The Human Resources and Social Security Bureau of Wushuigou District, Urumqi City in the Ningyuan Community Working Group of the Management Committee of the South Hunan Road District

Urumqi Municipal Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau Shuimoou District Branch and Shuimogou Park Management Office in the New Textile Community Working Group

The Chunxiang Community Working Group of the Safety Production Supervision and Administration of Shui Moou District in Urumqi City

Human Resources and Social Security Bureau of Daban District, Urumqi City, live in Shuimo Village, Xigou Township, Xigou Township.

Urumqi City Urumqi County Planning and Construction Supervision Brigade, State -owned Assets Investment Co., Ltd., Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in Zhaojiazhuangzi Village, Saldaba Township

Urumqi City Urumqi County Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau, Health Bureau, Hangfanggou Township Zhongliang Village Working Group

Turpan City

Turpan City Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, National Security Bureau, Gaochang District Judicial Bureau, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, People’s Procuratorate, Public Security Bureau, Cultural and Sports Broadcasting Film and Television Bureau, Municipal Rong Environment Health Administration, Rural Cooperation Economic Management Administration, Population and Family Planning Commission, The Education Bureau lives in Yingwanli Village, Yaer Town, Gaochang District

Turpan City Public Security Bureau, Gaochang District People’s Procuratorate, Public Security Bureau, Agricultural and Animal Husbandry Machinery Administration, and Urban -Rural Planning Administration, Awati Village, Sanbao Township, Gaochang District

Turpan Municipal Party Committee Propaganda Department, Postal Administration, Cultural Relics Bureau, Health Supervision Office, Gaochang District Party Committee Political and Legal Committee, United Front Work Department, Cultural and Sports Radio and Television Bureau, Water Resources Bureau, Public Security Bureau, Land and Resources Survey and Planning Institute Bureau, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau live in the working group of Karahoka Kaerzi Village, Chatecale Township, Gaochang District

The United Front Work Department of the Turpan Municipal Party Committee, Cultural Relics Bureau, Gaochang District Agriculture, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, Discipline Inspection Commission, Public Security Bureau, Garden Bureau, Agricultural Technology Promotion Center live in Gucheng Village Working Group, Gaochang District

Turpan City Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, Lishan County Forestry Bureau, Public Security Bureau, Tourism Cultural Relics Bureau, and Health Bureau Sugar Township Subash Village Working Group

The People’s Bank of China Turpan Center Sub -branch, the Political and Legal Committee of the Daishan County Party Committee, the People’s Procuratorate, and the Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau, Lianmutu Hangdun Village, Lianmushan Town, Lianmushan County

Turpan Municipal Party Committee Organization Department, Telecommunications Corporation, Daishan County Party Committee, Disease Control Center, County Party School, and Forestry Bureau live in Lishan County railings village work group

The Turpan Municipal Party Committee Political and Legal Committee, the Judiciary Bureau, the Agricultural Sciences Institute, the Land and Resources Bureau of Liushan County, the Supply and Marketing Cooperative, the Public Employment Service Bureau, the Agricultural Bureau, the Housing and Urban -Rural Development Agency, the Animal Health Supervision Institute Luxin County Lukqin Town, Lukeqin Town, Lukeqin Town Qiaocun Working Group

Turpan City People’s Congress, Tocoson County CPPCC, Vocational High School, Water Resources Bureau, and Youth League Committee live in West Marcara West Village Working Group of Guolbi Township

The Turpan City Development and Reform Commission, the Tocoson County Environmental Protection Bureau, and the Finance Bureau live in the working group of Nitter Kanerzi Village, Bostean Township

Turpan City Meteorological Bureau, Tocoson County Education Bureau, county No. 2 Middle School, Toton County, Xiaxiang Sekun Village Working Group

Hami

The office of the Hami Land Committee lives in Totorgou Village, Tianshan Township, Hami City

Hami Regional People’s Congress Working Committee, the Regional Safety Supervision Bureau in the old city community and united community working group in the streets of Xihe District, Hami City

The Hami District Office lives in the working group of Qianshan Township, Yiwu County

The CPPCC Working Committee of the Hami Regional CPPCC lives in Erbao Village Working Group in Erbao Town, Hami City

Hami District Party School, the Regional Wenguang New Bureau, and the Regional Family Planning Commission live in the Boxing Village Working Group of Wulbao Town, Hami City

Hami Water Conservancy Bureau lives in Shiquan Village, Erbao Town, Hami City

Hami Gardens held the working group of Erdaocheng Village, Daquan Bay Township, Hami City

Hami City Finance Bureau and Passenger Management Office live in Xinxi Village Working Group, Liyuan Street, Hami City

Barry Kun County Development and Reform Commission lives in Zhonghu Village, Santanghu Town, Bari Kun County

Balikun County National Taxation Bureau lives in the first division working group of Shannan Development Zone, Bari Kun County

Yiwu County Environmental Protection Bureau, Discipline Inspection Commission, and Machine Essential Bureau, Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau and Government Office in Yushan Shannan Development Zone Yue District Working Group

Bayin Guo Leng Mongolian Autonomous Prefecture

Bayzhou Audit Bureau lives in the working group of Langgan Township Village, Korla City

Bazhou Housing and Urban Construction Bureau, Housing No. 5, No. 5, No. 5, Hangwu Township, Alan Qu Village Working Group

Bayzhou Agricultural Bureau Housing and Jingxian Naimen Monen Town Naimen Mo Dun Village Working Group

Bakka Town, Buckka Village Working Group, Barca Town, Panzhitai County

The Organization Department of the Bayzhou Party Committee lives in Akqi Village, Gullebag Township, Weili County

The working group of Ahan Village, Axian Township, Bayzhou Finance Bureau

Korla City Engineering Quality Inspection Station in Tiekqi Township Sokbag Community Working Group

Korla Federation of Trade Unions and Meteorological Bureau live in Shanghu Village Working Group in Shangdao Town

Korla Cultural and Sports and Film Bureau lives in Zhongdao Ping Village Working Group, Hula Palace Township

The Organization Department of the Party Committee of the Korla Municipal Party Committee in the Lingda Community Working Group of the Street

Korla Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau in Tianshan Street Passenger Community Working Group

Korla Forestry Bureau Housing and Keller Village Working Group, Shilik Township

The Working Group of No. 10 Village of the Tongzong and Minzong Commission of the County Party Committee and the Minzong Committee of the Communist Party of China

The Water Conservancy Bureau of Qixian County lives 40 miles of miles of Chengzi Town Bailai Lailai Village Working Group

The working group of Baihe Village, Yongning Town, Yongning Town, Yixian County

He Jingxian China Merchants Bureau in Hejingzhen Donggui Community Working Group

Hejing County Non -public Economic Party Working Committee lives with Jingzhen Charian Tonggu Village Working Group

The Organization Department of Hejing County Party Committee lives in the working group of Baluntai Village, Barun Town

Huanxian County People’s Congress live in Erwuruu Township Chawhan Wusu Village Working Group

He Shuo County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau, Social Insurance Administration, and Public Security Bureau Housing Quhui Town Dongdu Huduge Village Working Group

He Shuo County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Business and Economic Information Committee, and Public Security Bureau live in Tara Village Working Group, Ushtala Township

The Organization Department of the Bohu County Party Committee, the county party committee, the county’s old manager, and the county transportation bureau live in Laoshoto Village working group of Benbutu Town

Torida County Land and Resources Bureau stationed in Toronan Town Yaocaiye Community Working Group

Living in Kuotai Township, Harbach, Kurack Village Working Group, Harbach

The Housing and Urban Construction Bureau of Wantai County lives in Kuen Baza Village Working Group of Tieba Baza Township

Weili County Party Committee Office and Procuratorate live in the working group of Hadun Village, Gullebag Township

Weili County Finance Bureau lives in Bostean Village Working Group, Tarim Township

Ruoqian County Industry and Commerce Bureau lives in Yakinson Village Working Group of Tiegan Rick Town

In addition, the county’s political and legal committee and the Highway Management Branch live in Langan Village Working Group, Tograklek Township

In addition, the county agricultural bureau lives in the working group of Alma Timi Village, Gansatma Township

Aksu area

The Office of the Aksu District Committee lives in Bostein Village and Toto Village Working Group of Karata Town, Aksu City

Aksu District Environmental Protection Bureau lives in the working group of Sancun Village, Zultama Village, Talmami, Akwuson Township, Kuchi County

Aksu District Transportation Bureau lives in the working group of Sikzi Valccot Village, Yingli Town, Shaya Prefecture

Aksu District Finance Bureau lives in Shaya Town, Shaya Prefecture.

Aksuzu District Audit Bureau lives in Xinhe County Yiji Rihiko Township Ai Bag Village Working Group

The eighth geological brigade of the Xinjiang Land and Mining Bureau lives in the working group of Dunqi Ran Village, Hei Yingshan Township, Baicheng County

Human Resources and Social Security Bureau, Aksu area, stay in Bostang Boyi Village Working Group, Boshun Township, Wenju County

Aksu District Vocational and Technical College lives in the work group

The Organization Department of the Aksu Land Committee lives in the working group of Khan Du Village, Yima Town, Wushi County

Aksu City Planning Bureau and Urban Management Administrative Law Enforcement Bureau live in Tonjo Nak Village Working Group, Kalata Town

Aksu Agricultural Bureau and Anju Fumin hand in the working group of Yuki Ridshki Village, Yokik, Ayikukle Town

Aksu City Administration for Industry and Commerce, Living in Kuumu Bashbag Village Working Group

The Office of Aksu Municipal Party Committee lives in Kahakashi Village, Kalakha, Aksu City

Aksu City China Merchants, Education Bureau, Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in Yigan’s Township Hanka Village Working Group

The Land and Resources Bureau of Aksu lives in Kalata Town, but the Rimu Village Working Group

Kuche County Water Resources Bureau lives in the railing village working group in Age Township

Culfa County Finance Bureau lives in Karaba Village Working Group, Wugu Village, Wugou Town

The Education Bureau of Kuchi County lives in Yingye Village Working Group, Hani Tatama Township

The Office of the CPPCC of Kuchi County lives in Hankai Village, Bibig Township

The Standing Committee of the People’s Congress of the Kuchi County People’s Congress in the Torgubic Community Working Group of the Town of Issihara

Cuocai County Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau lives in Yingda Yaya Village Working Group, Tarim Township

Cuocai County Coal Industry Administration Live in Agcun Working Group, Agcun Township

Kuchian County Food and Drug Administration lives in Yingzha Village and Ying Turl Village Working Group in Wuzun Town

Cultural Relics Bureau of Kuchi County lives in the working group of Hangfu Bag Village, Yugu Sitang Township

Shaoya County Veterinary Station and Animal Health Supervision Institute, Hongqi Town, Hongqikun Village Working Group

Shaya County Agricultural Machinery Bureau lives in Hailou Village Working Group of Hailou Township

Shaya County Cultural, Sports Broadcasting and Film and Television Bureau lives in Aqidun Village Working Group of Yingli Town

Shaya County Finance Bureau lives in Nurbag Township Volume Baya Village Working Group

The Organization Department of the Shaoya County Party Committee lives in Shengli Village Working Group, Tyburi Town

Shaya County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau lives in Hangsai Village Working Group, Yingli Town

Shaoya County Education Bureau lives in Hongqi Town Railway Village Working Group

Xinhe County Forestry Bureau lives in the working group of Karatash Village, Iriga, Iriga,

Xinhe County Finance Bureau lives in the working group of Yubaqi Village, Yigi Township, Yibiqike Township

Xinhe County Agricultural Bureau lives in the working group of Bestimo Village, Tamotograk Township

Xinhe County Party Committee Organization Department (Old Cadre Bureau) lives in the working group of Turuki Village, Turuki, Baguk Town, Julu,

Baicheng County Government Office lives in Yahaqi Village Working Group, Heili Township, Heili Yingshan Township

Baicheng County Transportation Bureau Living in La Pa Village, La Pa Village, Sili Town

Baicheng County Coal Industry Management Bureau lives in Pashthaqi Village Working Group, Yadur Township

Baicheng County Civil Affairs Bureau, Water Conservancy Bureau, and Animal Animal Husbandry Bureau lived in Tietier Village Joint Working Group in Baicheng Town

Baicheng County Sports Activity Center lives in the working group of Kumun Village, Migkk Township

The Organization Department of the Baicheng County Party Committee and the Old Cadre Bureau lived in the Joint Working Group of Kayuklak Village, Charzie Town

Baicheng County Agricultural and Animal Husbandry Machinery Management Bureau lives in the working group of Toron Village, Danwan,

Wensu County Family Planning Service Station, Population and Family Planning Commission, Education Bureau’s Hostel Township Aikeboyi Village Working Group

Wensu County Finance Bureau Housing and Youth League Management Zone Karabun Village Working Group

The Winju County Discipline Inspection Commission Supervision Bureau, Uygur Medical Hospital, and Third Middle School live in Torwanci Mai Gati Village working group in Ajele Town

Wensu County Cuto River Water Management Station, Agricultural Technical Promotion Station, and Environmental Protection Bureau Living Toffhan Management Zone Ayaqi Village Working Group

Wensu County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in Timoshiko Town Timukk Village and Torwancoki Village Working Group

Wensu County Agricultural Machinery Safety Supervision Station, Agricultural Bureau, Tomufeng Song and Dance Troupe lives in Yixi Laizhi Township Qiangka, Suruwa Village Working Group

Wensu County Industrial Park Management Committee, Agricultural Law Enforcement Brigade, and No. 1 Middle School Living in Bagel Village Working Group, Gulle Avati Township

Avati County Forestry Bureau lives in Hailepai Village working group in Ulunle Town

Avati County Discipline Inspection Commission lives in the working group of Tergman Bayi Village, Ying Ai Richar Township

Avati County Transportation Bureau lives in Ajeima Village Working Group, Ying Aiga Township

Wulash County People’s Procuratorate lives in Kuqu Mai Village Working Group, Aheya Town

Ush County Disease Control Center lives in the working group of Bush Akma Village, Outbeji Township

Keiping County Forestry Bureau lives in the working group of Boyi Village, Qilang Township, Qilang Township

Kizilu Sukirkiz Autonomous Prefecture

Kezhou Archives (Museum) Live in the working group of Horticulture Village, Matsushi Township, Matsushi Township, Abutus

The Cycada Richar Village working group in Aktao Town, Aktao County, Akta Prefecture

Kezhou Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in the working group of Jiayi Tiejie Village, Yumai Township, Aktao County

Kezhou Population and Family Planning Commission lives in Kuralek Township, Akmart Titan Township, Aktao County

The Kezhou Discipline Inspection Commission lives in Keller Dun Village Working Group, Tittan, Battani Prefecture

Abutus Procuratorate and the Judiciary Bureau live in Totaki Village, Totus Town, Abutus City

The Office of the Aush Municipal Party Committee in the Guangming Road Community Working Group, Guangming Street, Aush City

The Office of the Aktao County Party Committee in Mu Shitag Road Community Working Group in Aktao County

Aktao County Government Office lives in the working group of Ying Amak Village, Yumai Township, Aktao County

The Office of the Wudang County Party Committee, the Youth League Committee, and the Disabled Federation in the Dusuk Community Working Group of Wusk Town, Wugou County

The Organization Department of the Ahecci County Party Committee, the United Front Work Department, the Civil Agreement Commission, the Government Office, and the Audit Bureau live in the working group of Geller Village, Kulank Village, Cunza, Ahe County

Kashgar area

The Organization Department of the Kashgar District Party Committee lives in the working group of Aigo Boyi Village, Aijikobi Village, Kashgar City

The office of the Kashi District Committee lives in Kupu Er Village, Siyibag Township, Shufu County

The Intermediate People’s Court of Kashgar District lives in Yakaquan Town, Yaofuquan Town, Shule County

The Political and Legal Committee of the Kashgar Land Committee lives in the working group of Ai Riche Village, Sharle Town, Gag County

The Propaganda Department of the Kashgar Local Committee lives in Arala Village Working Group, Esieman Town, Yuepuhu County

The Education Bureau of Kashgar District lives in Aya Kazihong Village Working Group, Wugu Township, Yingjisha County

The Economic and Information Technology Commission of Kashgar District lives in Galadun Village, Guladun Village, Mizule Township, Mai Gaiti Prefecture

The Ying Awati Village Working Group, the Ying Awati Management Committee of the Quality and Technical Supervision and Administration of Kashgar area

Kashgar District Audit Bureau lives in Yangtai Village, Chasmiki Township, Yecheng County

The Public Security Bureau of Kashgar District lives in the working group of Kuki Hot Village, Awati Town, Bachu County

The development and reform committee of the Kashgar area lives in Tashkurgan County Titana Township Township Working Group

Kashgar City Finance Bureau lives in Awati Township Yalbei Village Working Group

The People’s Court of Kashgar City lives in the working group of Ayakkumi Village, Kimu Township, Bershkran

The People’s Procuratorate of Kashgar City lives in the working group of Katalkrakish Village, Awati Township

The Urban -Rural Planning Bureau of Kashgar City, the collection of the Ayakuzak Village working group of Topa Taber Township

The Organization Department of the Kashgar Municipal Party Committee lives in the working group of Hongji Aiji Village, Yingwustein Township

Kashgar City Boyi Street Office lives in the Aidilinle Community Working Group of Boyi Street

Shatharbag, Kashgar City House House in Kok Aigohira Village Working Group, Charkhiri, Charpag

Shufu County Forestry Bureau lives in Yujimilik Village Working Group, Langan Town

Shufu County Industry and Commerce Administration Administration Bureau Housing Station of Nas Village Working Group of Minxiang Township

The Office of the People’s Government of Shufu County lives in Dai Su Village Working Group, Brack Su Township

Shufu County Water Resources Bureau lives in Tierim Township Totank Tie Rimu Village Working Group

The Shule County Committee of the Communist Youth League, Tourism Bureau, Science and Technology Bureau, and Shule Town House House in Kualem Village, Shule Town

The Office of the Shule County Government lives in the working group of Beidi Hana Village and Katang Lec Village in Yangtze Township

Shule County Finance Bureau lives in the Lockema Village Working Group of Elki Township

The Yuller County Development and Reform Commission lives in the working group of Minglek Village, Kusxilik Township

Shule County Agricultural System, Alav Township Living in Temukk Village Working Group, Alav Township

Shule County Commercial and Economic Information Committee, Agricultural Office, and Post Office Living in Pirale Village, Hanyan Lichtan, and Paibanpu Village Working Group

The Political and Legal Committee of the Gatshi County Party Committee lives in the working group of Kizilbirak Village, Imphayli Township

The People’s Court of Gamei County lives in the working group of Besttopu Village, Wedegrak Township

The Organization of the Gatshi County Party Committee lives in the working group of Karangtak Village, Kraberbuti Township

The Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau of Jiashi County lives in the working group of Bayi Aiki Village, Bayi Eriki Town, Xia Putha

The Land and Resources Bureau of Jiashi County lives in the working group of Ouchi Bagchang Village, Ouchi Taki Township, Xia Awati Township

The Human Resources and Social Security Bureau of Jiashi County lives in the working group of Wei Riche Village, Kizilu Township

The Water Conservancy Bureau of Jiashi County lives in Aktikan Village Working Group, Gulek Township

Garler County Science and Technology Bureau lives in the working group of Baza Village, Yadai Kelik Township

Gyeongian Ping’an Road Community Working Group, Barn Town

Yuepuhu County Water Conservancy Bureau lives in the village working group in Tartlekbrack Village

Yuepuhu County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau also lived in the working group of Galik Village, Baya Town

Yingjisha County People’s Congress, Food and Drug Administration, People’s Procuratorate, and Public Security Bureau live in Lanqian Aik Village Working Group, Qilizhan Township

Yingjisha County CPPCC, Public Security Bureau, People’s Procuratorate, and People’s Court live in Kuili Aik Village Working Group, Kizili Township

Yingjisha County Finance Bureau lives in the working group of Toniak Village, Qione Pan Township

Yingjisha County Education and Science and Technology Bureau lives in Damoshun Village Working Group, Sugati Township

Yingjisha County Town Government Organ in Akbag Community Working Group

The Development and Reform Commission of Mai Gaiti County, Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lived in Delvagrak Village Working Group, Caitak Township, Mai Gaiti Prefecture

The Office of the Macagati County Party Committee lives in the working group of Torgotler Village, Angoglec Township, Mai Gaiti Prefecture

The Office of the People’s Government of Mai Gaiti County lives in Yigzi Aiyi Village Working Group, Mi Gaiti County

The Organization Department of Mai Gaiti County Party Committee lives in Mikuilkle Township, Maggi Prefecture.

Salche County Industry and Commerce Administrative Administrative Administrative Administrative Administrative Administrative Administrative Management Bureau lives in Bigler Village Working Group

The Sajie County Judiciary Bureau lives in Jiali Village Working Group, Egelqi Town

The Organization Department of the Saha Che County Party Committee lives in the working group of Karakuku Muchi Village

Shache County Disciplinary Inspection Commission lives in the working group of Kumaa Agezi Village, Charchk Town

Shache County Radio and Television Station lives in Ala Buyiti Township Yingjanti Village Working Group

The Office of the Sajie County Party Committee lives in the Kliki Village Working Group of Kamaki Town, Aili West Lake

Salche County Education Bureau lives in the working group of Akiaerkolkan Village, Mixia Township

Salche County Water Conservancy Bureau lives in the working group of Aitatag Village, Tatuel’s Township

The Yecheng County Committee of the Communist Youth League, Women’s Federation, Yitukong Township Resident Yitukong Township Yitamong Village Working Group

Yecheng County Education Bureau lives in the right Kumu Management District Almalek Village Working Group

Yecheng County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in Heinica Village Working Group, Jiangrass Township

Yecheng County Judiciary Bureau lives in Wugok Village Working Group, Wugok Township

Yecheng County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau lives in Toglez Village Working Group, Xia Hefu Township

Yecheng County Disease Control Center lives in the working group of Karajul Village, Kirka Township

The Yecheng County Party Committee lives in Kuhbag Village Working Group, Charbag Town

The Discipline Inspection Commission of the Yecheng County Party Committee lives in Yilike’s Township Eliqi Village Working Group

Yecheng County Culture, Sports Broadcasting and Film and Television Bureau lives in Ouyang Village Working Group of Qipan Township

Yicheng County, Kaglek Town, Lanqiao Community Working Group

Yicheng County Xidi Xiexiang lives in Pahev Village working group

Working Group of Putai Village, Baren Township, Barren Township, Yecheng County

Zepu County Culture, Sports Radio and Television Bureau lives in Yalbrak Village Working Group, Yicu County, Zepu County

Zupu Town, Zupu Town, Zepu County, Zupi, Zupi Town, Zuqiqi Community Working Group

Zupu County Agricultural Bureau lives in Huoqilai Special Village Working Group, Zupu County

Zupu County Forestry Bureau, Living in Baza Village, Saipi Township, Zepu County

Zepu County Commerce Bureau, Industry and Commerce Living in Hanyugan Village, Kuibag Township, Zepu County

The People’s Court of Bachu County lives in the Olman Village Working Group of Yingwustang Township

Bachu County Forestry Bureau lives in Tierim Village, Qiong Kurchak Township, and its Nai Bagu Village Working Group

Bachu County Statistics Bureau and Bachu Investigation Team lived in Akwuson Village, Akwustang Village, Yailea Village, Yaolvan Village

Barchian County Finance Bureau lives in the working group of Chardi Village and Yasongdi Village, Aksacle Township

The Business and Economic Informatization Committee of Bachu County and the Management Committee of the Industrial Park lived in Charlota Township Gaocai Village Working Group

Bachu County Water Resources Bureau lives in Taberbag Township, Kito Village, Ayac Karakol Village Working Group

Bachu County Discipline Inspection Commission lives in the Battlecraft Village Working Group, Charbag Township

The Office of Tashkurgan County Party Committee, Archives History Office, Education Bureau, Tourism Bureau, and Audit Bureau live in Baizhuwa Village, Tasheman Township

The People’s Court of Tashkurgan County, the Minzong Bureau, and Highway Management Branch lived in Piller Village working group in Malyang Township

Hetian area

The Food and Drug Administration of Hotan District, Luminzo Township, Sangli Township, Pishan County, Hotan District

Hetian Bank Office lives in Tarwaki Village, Urqi Township, Mo Yu County

The Political and Law Committee of the Hetian Field Committee lives in the working group of Brazil, Brazil, Pulc, Mo Yu County

The Office of the Township of Lasui, Lasui, Hetian City

The Organization Department of the Hetian Committee in the community working group of North Road, Urumqi Road, Nuerbag Street, Hetian City

The Organization Department of the Hetian Commission lives in the working group of Ejitk Village, Ying Awati Township, Hetian County

Agricultural Bureau in Hotan District lives in Azhale Village Working Group in Luopu Town, Luo Popu County

The livestock and veterinary bureaus in Hotan area, Calle County, Chaha Township, Rika Village Working Group

The Supervisor of the Discipline Inspection Commission of Hotan District lives in the working group of Etiki Village, Bagruki Township, Tianxian County

The Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau of Hetian District, Hangya Township, Naya Township, Heqi Buisi Village Working Group

Pishan County Industry and Commerce Bureau lives in Ai Ri Village, Bostean Village, Guma Town

The Standing Committee of the People’s Congress of Pishan County lives in Chaka Village Working Group, Sanglai Township

Pishan County State Taxation Bureau lives in the Lumu Village Working Group of Duwa Town

Pishan County Finance Bureau lives in Pixina Township Pixina Village Working Group

Pishan County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in the working group of Tota -Tiegi Township Totork Township

Mo Yu County Human Resources and Social Security Bureau lives in Tuwai Township Temple Trust Georglak Village Working Group

The Organization Department of the Mo Yu County Party Committee lives in the working group

Mo Yu County Propaganda Department lives in the village working group of Bashuerqi, Zawa Town

Mo Yu County Agricultural Economic Bureau lives in the working group of Guliko Glogak Village, Urqi Township

Mo Yu County Judicial Bureau lives in Kuya Town and McLe Village Working Group

Mo Yu County Procuratorate lives in Kaifukuzuk Village Working Group, Kuya Town

Mo Yu County Food and Drug Administration lives in the working group of Baza -Psary Village, Caal Saixian

Mo Yu County Health Bureau lives in Sadak Village Working Group in its township

Mo Yu County Forestry Bureau lives in the working group of Ayaqian Village, Putchat Township

Mo Yu County Discipline Inspection Commission lives in the working group of Laik Village, Yawa Township

Mo Yu County People’s Court lives in Yilang Ancient Village Working Group in Yawa Township

The office of the Hetian Municipal Party Committee lives in Bashlaskui Village Working Group, Laski Town

The Organization Department of the Hetian Municipal Party Committee, the Rally Village working group in Akchaler Township, Akchaler Township

The Old Office of the Hetian Municipal Party Committee lives in Akqi Ge Village Working Group, Yulong Kashi Town

The propaganda department of the Hetian Municipal Party Committee lives in the working group of Ayakyizi Village, Yalong Kashi Town

Hetian County Government Office lives in Kosa Village Working Group, Buzak Township

The Organization Department of the Hetian County Party Committee lives in the working group of Kurui Eriku Village, Ivati Township

Hetian County Finance Bureau lives in Kukelle Township Curuchakha Village Working Group

The People’s Procuratorate of Hetian County lives in Kuma Village working group in Hanyei Town

Vocational High School, Hotan County, live in Outlisle Village Working Group, Isramudi Township

The Housing and Urban Construction Bureau of Hotan County Loose Grakle Township, Sugettibistan Village Working Group

The Organization Department of the Luopu County Party Committee lives in the working group of Bush Aiga Village, Doru Township

The Political and Law Committee of the Luopu County Party Committee lives in the working group of Oura Eriku Village, Hanggui Township

The Luopu County Party Committee lives in the working group of Altilai Village, Boya Township

The Propaganda Department of the Luopu County Party Committee lives in the working group of Kanqiqike Village, Boya Township

Luopu County Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau lives in Wustang Waki ​​Village Working Group, Charbag Township

Luopu County Agriculture, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau lived in Tongkai Rihik Village Working Group, Hanggui Township, Hanggui Township

Working Group, Hanggui Township, Hanggui Township, Luopu County

The Human Resources and Social Security Bureau, Cele Town, and Telecom Company, the Human Resources and Social Security Bureau, and the telecommunications company.

Celex County People’s Government Finance Bureau and Cele Township Residence Cele Township Tiejiki Erike Village Working Group

Cele County Agriculture, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Bureau lived in the work group of Axi Village, Chaha Township

The Cele County Development and Reform Commission, Chaha Township, Kashi Township, Ganji Village Working Group, Chaha Township

Yutian County Agricultural Economics Bureau lives in Zongtalc Village Working Group, Kark Township

Yutian County Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision Bureau lives in the work group of Yatun Village, Arigi Township

Yutian County Science and Technology Bureau lives in the working group of Ya Kailand Village, Togerzi Township

Yu Tian County Government Office lives in the working group of Tagandaman Village, Baya Town

Yutian Highway Management Branch Langan Township Kai Timilik Village Working Group

Yutian County Discipline Inspection Commission Supervision Bureau, Organization Department, and Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Housing and Urban -Rural Development Bureau, Hangura Town Muki Kulebei Village Working Group

The Minfeng County Civil Affairs Bureau and the Disabled Persons’ Federation of Sali Gee Sali Village Saveri Village Working Group

District Zhihe Central Committee in Xinjiang

Autonomous Region Discipline Inspection Commission (Supervisory Department) lives in Akmi Qiqi Special Village Working Group in Pica Li Township, Aktao County

The General Office of the Party Committee of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Kaligak Village, Seliga Township, Yingjisha County, Kashgar

The Organization Department of the Autonomous Region Party Committee and the Old Cadre Bureau lived in the working group of Kurgan Village, Yima Ma Town, Whamomi Prefecture, Aksu

The United Front Department of the Party Committee of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Ajeam Village, Yuqiqi Township, Akping County, Aksu area

The General Office of the People’s Government of the Autonomous Region lives in Kuklgan Village Working Group, Shulei County, Kashgar area

The General Office of the CPPCC in the Autonomous Region lives in Kaibag Village, Dabagi Township, Barchi County, Kashgar area

The Development and Reform Commission of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Kanter Eriku Village, Hanyuita Township, Kashi Prefecture

The Information Center of the Autonomous Region lives in Nuoqi Baza Village, Aili West Lake Town, Salche County, Kashgar

The Economic and Information Technology Commission of the Autonomous Region (Office of the National Defense Science and Technology Industry Office of the Autonomous Region) lives in Curukukama Village Working Group, Curukuka Township, Magati Prefecture, Kashgar

The Education Department of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Kuisitur Village, Yuqiongwus Township, Kuchi County, Aksu area

The Science and Technology Department of the Autonomous Region lives in Ksi Bagrac Village Working Group, Mo Yu County, Hutian area

The Ethnic Affairs Committee of the Autonomous Region (Religious Affairs Bureau) lives in Amutrek Village Working Group, Kota -Tiejek Township, Poshan County

The Autonomous Region Finance Hall lives in the working group of Dorwai Village, Luopu Town, Luopu County, Hepu County

The Human Resources and Social Security Department of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Qiangxian Ercun, Alahage Town, Alahage, Akche County

The Land and Resources Hall of the Autonomous Region lives in Tie Reika Camecule Village, Bashkit Town, Salche County, Kashgar area

The Transportation Department of the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Caelis Village, Returis, Tiejimu Town, Yuepuhu County, Kashgar area

The Water Conservancy Department of the Autonomous Region lives in Big Village, Bog Village, Bog Village, Bog Village, Bog Village, Bagle County, Hutan area

The State -owned Forestry Administration of Tianshan West in the Autonomous Region lives in the working group of Torwancen Village, Aikukle Town, Aksu City, Aksu area

Autonomous Region Foreign Affairs (Overseas Chinese Affairs) Office lives in the working group of Cuudu Village, Putuku, Putchakqi Township, Mo Yu County

The State -owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission of the Autonomous Region stays

Local Taxation Bureau of the Autonomous Region lives in the Tomobei Village Working Group of Gami County, Kashgar District, Kashgar District

The Autonomous Region Industry and Commerce Bureau lives in the working group of Wen Tuzak Village, Matsushi Township, Matsushi Township, Kezhou

The Autonomous Region Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau lives in Katardun Village working group in Ruokaya Township, Minfeng County, Hetian area

Party School of the Autonomous Region Party School lives in Ayagmann Village, Takzak Town, Shufu County, Kashgar area

The Women’s Federation of the Autonomous Region lives in Kashgar City, Kashgar City, Nai, Erbag Town, Eukakhd Village Working Group

Living in Kashgar District, Yicheng Township, Yiculik Village, Yicha Confucius Village, Xinjiang University

Agricultural University in Xinjiang Agricultural University Living in Awati County, Avati County, Bashihk Town, Bobek Town, Socman Village Working Group of Socman Village

Xinjiang Institute of Engineering Living in Heta Township, Heta Township, Heta Township, Edrece Village Working Group

Yili Teachers College lives in Tima Township, Zipa Township, Zepa Township, Kashgar District

Xinjiang Banking Regulatory Bureau lives in the Weng Village Working Group of Tasukale Township, Hetian County

Production and construction corps

The Corps lives in Gocke Village Working Group, Kizille Town, Wensu County

The Corps lives in Yingwustang Township, Bachu County, Kashgar area.

The Corps lives in the working group of Qianggu Village, Kuangqi Township, Mo Yu County, Hetian area

The Corps lives in the working group of Brak Village, Jimumina Town, Aleuti Prefecture

Xinjiang Military Region

The Ministry of Kuka County’s Ministry of Martial Arts in Kagiqi Qinqi Community Working Team in Isahara Town

The Working Team of Bayanhuan Village, Bayan -Town, the Ministry of Human Martial Arts in Yining City

Centralized rectification team

Sahaxian Township Township Township (stationed in the Land and Resources Department of the Autonomous Region)

Luxiang County Luxin Town Working Team (Turpan City CPPCC led)

Armed Police Xinjiang Corps

The Third Detachment in the Martial Arts Team of Akhanani Village, Achler Town, Aku County, Aksu area

The Fourth Detachment is located in the ancient village martial arts team in the ancient village of Matthele Township, Axuca, Bachu County

The Fourth Detachment is in the Martyr Village Martial Arts Team of Klik Township, Yadai Township, Gabi County

The Fifth Detachment in Mo Yu County Manglai Township Alvnal Village Martial Arts Team

The Fifth Team is located in the Geryburon Village Martial Arts Team in Lasui Town, Hutian City

The Seventh Detachment in Langgan Village, Jiangrass Township, Yecheng County

Aksu District Detachment in Gullebag Township Government Martial Arts Team in Shaya County

The Martial Arts Team of Ying Alpar Village, Pirali Township, Kizhou Detachment

The Martial Arts Team of Wu Dalike Township, Salche County, Kashgar District Detachment

The Martial Arts Team of Awati Village, Urqi Township, Wayu County, Hotan District

You might also enjoy: